martes, 30 de julio de 2013

East Anglian Whippet Club - Champ Show Julio 2013


Machos  

Juez: Roz Holland

MPD
1st and RBPIS 114 PALMIK LIVE TO TELL
2nd - 39 VEREDON VANILLA SUNRISE
3rd - 221 VEREDON SILENT VALENTINE
4th - 263 SHALFLEET SIMPLY ROYAL
5th - 226 DALCHENNA SAMUEL WHISKERS

PUPPY DOG
1st - 114 PALMIK LIVE TO TELL
2nd - 153 RAILFIELD RAINICON IN YIALOUSA
3rd - 60 TRIKEN CAN’T STOP DREAMING
4th - 68 RAILFIELD RAINIMAGE WITH TUMBLERS
5th - 219 TARWARD ELRIC AMONG BROARLEY

JUNIOR DOG
1st - 252 PASHARIF PLAYBOY OF THE WEST
2nd - 209 JZAN ZIZACHARMER FOR DOOBYAVE
3rd - 81 OSTERFEN EMINEM
4th DANLUKE DIAMOND IN THE RUFF
5th - 70 SHEOL ROCK A BILLY AVEC SUEVE

YEARLING DOG
1st and RDCC - 159 SUPETA’S BREAKING DAWN
2nd - 142 SHIROTAE SPRING PROMISE AT OUSEBANK
3rd - 127 LELAPS EXPELLIARMUS
4th - 30 NICHRISAR MIDNIGHT RAIDER
5th - 125 LELAPS LUMOS MAXIMA

NOVICE DOG
1st - 59 TRIKEN NEVER STOP DREAMING
2nd - 58 CREME ANGLAISE’S URBAN DANCER FOR LITTLEBRITON (Imp Nld)
3rd - 63 DEMERLAY NIGHT FEVER
4th - 245 ROWANGARTH WIND OF CHANGE BY FLETCHGATE
5th - 234 BARMOLL BLIZARD

GRADUATE DOG
1st - 200 GLANTAM SHOOTING STAR
2nd - 222 NEVEDITH WOOFA WIZARD OF VEREDON
3rd - 142 Shirotae Spring Promise at Ousebank
4th - 208 NATTAH IN SYNC WITH OXANA JW
5th - 180 ASHVILLEBUR ROYAL COMMAND AMOUNG SILKDANCE

POST GRADUATE DOG
1st - 113 BECSCOTT LESSONS DREAMER OF JASARAT
2nd - 210 RUBY RASCAL REFLECTION AT YANTABELLA
3rd - 116 PENBRIAR CORRULEAM STAR
4th - 50 NiIGHTSHADE SAPPHIRE FOR CHOSOVI

MID LIMIT DOG
1st - 122 CITYCROFT NEVER FORGET
2nd - 117 COLLOONEY TRICKY DICKY JW ShCM
3rd - 88 CHASEOVER BET YOU DARE
4th - 173 PENCLEAVE PASS GO
5th - 48 WAYHEAD CELLINI FOR CHOSOVI JW

LIMIT DOG
1st - 12 COLLOONEY HORN KNEE HARRY AT HUTAKA
2nd - 198 CHAPLEIGH ASELLUS BOREALIS
3rd - 149 BARMOLL BILLY ELLIOTT
4th - 54 COLLOONEY BILLY THE WHIZZ JW
5th - 135 BLUE SPRINGS GEOFFREY [ATC AM00846FRA]

OPEN DOG
1st and DCC and RBIS 179 DEMERLAY REGAL RENOWN AT BROCKFIELD JW
2nd - 259 CH SHALFLEET SIMPLY A LORD
3rd - 197 CH WILLINGWISP STAR TROOPER
4th - 265 CH ARDENCOTE WHAT A CRACKER
5th - 160 CH SUPETA’S RAZZALICIOUS JW

VETRAN  7-9yrs
1st and BVIS  145 CH COLLOONEY MOCHACCHINO
2nd - 199 CH JUNERIC MIDNIGHT MISCHIEF
3rd - 164 JARMANE DUSKY TWILIGHT BLUE
4th - 69 CH BECSCOTT DESIGN DREAMER AVEC SUEVE
5th - 185 WATCHWOOD ARAGON

VETRAN 10+yrs
1st 75  JARMANE TOOT THE FLUTE FOR SHULEAH
2nd 233 KHABARAY MATTESSE

R/ACING OR LURE COURSING DOG
1st - 193 MOONLAKE MORGAN
2nd - 48 WAYHEAD CELLINI FOR CHOSOVI JW
3rd - 163 JARMANE BLUE TOPAZ
4th -  75 JARMANE TOOT THE FLUTE FOR SHULEAH
5th - 181 WHISTERFIELD JACK BE NIMBLE AMONG SILKDANCE JW



Hembras

Juez: Cathie Brown

 MINOR PUPPY BITCH
1st - 23 JANIBELLE AMERTRINE
2nd - 26 CYANGRANGE GIOCOMO DELFINO
3rd - 18 BLANDINGS FLORENTINE
4th - 103 PALMIK CRAZY FOR YOU
5th - 227 BRUNTSFIELD BEATNIK

PUPPY BITCH
1st and BPIS 196 TARWARD WILLOW
2nd - 124 RAILFIELD IT’S RAINING OVER CITYCROFT
3rd - 188 ZORADEN CARAMEL LATTE
4th - 1 INGLEMARCH ICE CRYSTAL
5th - 61 TRIKEN DREAMS COME TRUE

JUNIOR BITCH
1st - 123 CITYCROFT SUPANOVA JW
2nd - 80 OSTERFEN MACY GRAY
3rd - 130 MOLVINE ZOE
4th - 184 JODANA AVOCA
5th - 158 APRIL SHOWERS AT CROSSCOP

 YEARLING BITCH
1st - 161 SUPETA’S ECLIPSE JE ShCM
2nd - 260 SHALFLEET SUGAR FROSTING JW
3rd - 170 WHEELSPIN PLEASANT FLY
4th - 25 CYANGRANGE WHITE CHANTILLY
5th - 79 SUFEINA STAR OF ANGELS

NOVICE BITCH
1st - 196 TARWARD WILLOW
2nd - 124 RAILFIELD ITS RAINING OVER CITYCROFT
3rd - 130 MOLVINE ZOE
4th - 248 WINDFLY OVER THE RAINBOW
5th - 26 CYANGRANGE GIOCOMO DELFINO

GRADUATE BITCH
1st - 150 BARMOLL BARONESS
2nd - 100 KNOXHILL SNOWY MORNING
3rd - 174 PENCLEAVE PLAY THE GAME
4th - 19 BLANDINGS IVORY MADONNA
5th - 229 TANGO TIME OF BRUNTSFIELD

POST GRADUATE BITCH
1st - 15 MARLEBEN MYRACLE MOONBEAM OVER BECSCOTT
2nd - 100 KNOXHILLl SNOWY MORNING
3rd - 64 DEMERLAY BLACK COFFEE
4th - 138 CEDARRIDGE FAR AHEAD
5th - 119 DANLUKE DICKY BIRD

MID LIMIT BITCH
1st - 207 DEMERLAY REGRETTE RIEN OF SEJODA JW
2nd - 156 COLLOONEY SLACK ALICE AT CROSSCOP
3rd - 167 SPYANFLY SHAKE IT ON DOWN
4th - 55 MILLWOLD MULLING IT OVER JW
5th - 43 REARSBYLEA MIDNIGHT ROSE

LIMIT BITCH
1st, BCC and BIS 13 COLLOONEY RAVISHING RITA OF MULRANNY JW
2nd RBCC and Best R/C in Show 194 MOONLAKE MAZDA
3rd - 126 SELINKO BLUE OPAL AT LELAPS
4th - 72 SUEVE FASHION DESIGNER
5th - 120 DAINTY DOLLIE



SPECIAL AWARD CLASSES 

Juez: SARAH D MEAKIN (OAKBARK)

SPECIAL JUNIOR AWARD DOG/BITCH
1st - 196 Tarward Willow
2nd - 153 Railfield Rainicon In Yialousa
3rd - 114 Palmik Live to Tell
4th - 51 Pasharif Play It Again

SPECIAL OPEN AWARD DOG/BITCH
1st - 67 Railfield Rainhat
2nd - 161 Supeta’s Eclipse Je ShCM
3rd - 198 Chapleigh Asellus Borealis
4th - 154 Citycroft Star Gazing over Yialousa JW
5th - 149 Barmoll Billy Elliott


SPECIAL CHAMPION AWARD DOG/BITCH 10 entries.
1st - 259 Ch Shalfleet Simply A Lord
2nd 197 Ch Willingwisp Star Trooper
3rd 3 Ch Triken Timeless Star JW
4th - 244 Ch Fletchgate Star Walker ShCM
5th - 162 Ch Supeta’s Bootilicious Babe ShCM

JUNIOR HANDLING  6 - 11 YEARS
1st 48 Ethan Lubin - age 6

12 - 16 YEARS
1st and BJH 156 Charley Donaldson - age 16

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario