sábado, 13 de octubre de 2012

South Wales Kennel Association Dog Show, 12-14 Octubre 2012

.........................................................................................................................................

 Jueces: JOHN TURNBULL(D) - RACHEL SNELGROVE(B)

DCC & BOB - CH SHALFLEET SIMPLY A LORD - Foto Natalia Kozyreva
CH. PALMIK MAGICAL WHISPERS JW

RDCC - COLLOONEY LOOK NO FURTHER THAN CROSSCOP - Foto Natalia Kozireva
RBCC - OAKBARK MY SUGARBABE
BP - CITYCROFT STAR GAZING OVER YIALOUSA


DCC CH SHALFLEET SIMPLY A LORD (MISS J WILTON-CLARK)
RDCC COLLOONEY LOOK NO FURTHER THAN CROSSCOP JW SHCM (MRS L D & MR G M MORRIS & WADDELL)
BCC CH PALMIK MAGICAL WHISPERS JW (MR M & MS Y HOWGATE & HULL)
RBCC OAKBARK MY SUGARBABE (MISS J MEAKIN)
BOB CH SHALFLEET SIMPLY A LORD (MISS J WILTON-CLARK)
BP CITYCROFT STAR GAZING OVER YIALOUSA (MRS A & MISS H MIXIDES)
Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 7 Absentees: 0
1st CITYCROFT STAR GAZING OVER YIALOUSA (MRS A & MISS H MIXIDES)
2nd WOLFSCASTLE JUBILEE JACK (MR K & MISS Z OWEN & BRODIE)
3rd DEMERLAY FOREVER FRIEND (MRS M HEAD)
Res VEREDON NIGHT OWL (MR R P SYKES)
VHC CHASEOVER BET YOU DARE (MRS R HAMBLING)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 7 Absentees: 0
1st NATTAH IN SYNC WITH OXANA (MISS S J SHEPHERD)
2nd SUPETA'S BREAKING DAWN OVER SELINKO (MRS S M & MISS F S MYCROFT)
3rd OAKBARK MERCHANT ROYAL (MISS S MEAKIN)
Res KIERPARK BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY (MRS P HARDING)
VHC NATTAH KNIGHT GAWAINE WITH SANDSPRING ( MISS K D SAXBY)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 13 Absentees: 1
1st COLLOONEY HORN KNEE HARRY AT HUTAKA (MRS A K BECKETT-BRADSHAW)
2nd FREEHAMLET PERFICK PIERS (MR R M HOOPER)
3rd BENZFREYA MAJOR DRUMMER (MR I B & MRS B M HALBERT)
Res MARANDIKE MAKE IT YOUR OWN FOR MARLBANK (MRS A LYONS)
VHC GEMMISTAMAX LAPIS LAZULI ( MRS P JAKEMAN)
Yearling - Dog
Entries: 11 Absentees: 2
1st RICHCLASS DANNYS BOY (MR N RICHARDS)
2nd JZAN ZANETTI (MISS S WALTON)
3rd GWENDARIFF STREET ANGEL AT ALMAKAEALA (MRS K M & MR E G QUIRK)
Res DEROHAN MASKED MARVEL (MRS V FIELD & DOWN)
VHC SANDTAIT SILVER FOX (MRS P EDGE)
Novice - Dog
Entries: 7 Absentees: 0
1st CITYCROFT STAR GAZING OVER YIALOUSA (MRS A & MISS H MIXIDES)
2nd NATTAH IN SYNC WITH OXANA (MISS S J SHEPHERD)
3rd KIERPARK BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY (MRS P HARDING)
Res MARANDIKE MAKE IT YOUR OWN FOR MARLBANK (MRS A LYONS)
VHC JASARAT JENESIS (MESDAMES J M & C J HOME & FISHER-HOME)
Graduate - Dog
Entries: 7 Absentees: 0
1st BESCOTT LESSONS DREAMER OF JASARAT (MESDAMES J M & C J HOME & FISHER-HOME)
2nd BARMOLL BILLY ELLIOTT (MRS B M MCCONKEY)
3rd MOUNTAIN MAYHEM (MRS J HAMAR)
Res NATTAH IN SYNC WITH OXANA (MISS S J SHEPHERD)
VHC DEROHAN MASKED MARVEL (MRS V FIELD & DOWN)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 4 Absentees: 1
1st PALMIK CELTIC ROYALE JW (MR A & MRS B E BELLAMY)
2nd LAWLEYMOON TICKET TO RIDE BY AAMURUSKO (MR P & MRS E COWTON)
3rd DEMERLAY ROYAL RANSOM (MISS C E WEBB)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 18 Absentees: 0
1st COLLOONEY LOOK NO FURTHER THAN CROSSCOP JW SHCM (MRS L D & MR G M MORRIS & WADDELL)
2nd DEMERLAY REGAL RENOWN AT BROCKFIELD JW (MR & MRS J A & B A POOLE)
3rd IPANEMA INDIAN PEARL JW (MRS C J RISHWORTH)
Res DEMERLAY VANILLA SKY OVER GWENDARIFF JW (MR A & MISS D RITCHIE & RITCHIE-SMITH)
VHC DIAGHILEV BALLET MASTER (MRS P J HURLEY)
Open - Dog
Entries: 9 Absentees: 0
1st CH SHALFLEET SIMPLY A LORD (MISS J WILTON-CLARK)
2nd IR CH COLLOONEY MOVE ON OVER (MS V COULTER)
3rd CH ARDENCOTE WHAT A CRACKER (MRS J P WOOD)
Res CH SUPETA'S RAZZALICIOUS JW (MRS S M & MISS F S MYCROFT)
VHC TURN OF GOLD AT YANTABELLA JW SHCM (MRS B M SMITH)
Veteran - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 1
1st JANELYN GOLDTEC PACO (MRS J HAMAR)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st BESCOTT LESSONS DREAMER OF JASARAT (MESDAMES J M & C J HOME & FISHER-HOME)
2nd NATTAH IN SYNC WITH OXANA (MISS S J SHEPHERD)
3rd FREEHAMLET PERFICK PETER (MRS A C PROWSE)
Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 6 Absentees: 0
1st WHIPTAILS HAPPINESS AND JOY AT IPANEMA (IMP) (MRS J J & MR B BOUGHTON-WHITE)
2nd PALMIK MOONLIGHT SHADOW (MR M & MS Y HOWGATE & HULL)
3rd CITYCROFT SUPANOVA (MRS J C & MISS R L KEENAN & SMITH)
Res JASARAT SERENADE (MS SEVERN)
VHC APRIL SHOWERS AT CROSSCOP (MRS L, MR G & MISS A MORRIS, WADDELL & PLACE)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 8 Absentees: 1
1st PALMIK MAGIC TRICK (MR M & MS Y HOWGATE & HULL)
2nd KIERPARK DON'T STOP ME NOW (MR K & MRS K REES & JONES)
3rd SUPETA'S ECLIPSE (MRS S M & MISS F S MYCROFT)
Res SHALFLEET SUGAR FROSTING (MISS J WILTON-CLARK)
VHC OAKBARK MAJESTIC ROSE (MISS S MEAKIN)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 11 Absentees: 3
1st COLLOONEY RAVISHING RITA OF MULRANNY JW (MRS J BECKETT-HUGHES)
2nd CHARUZIAN SAPPHIRE (MR R M HOOPER)
3rd CROSSCOP COUNT ON ME (MRS L, MR G & MISS B H MORRIS, WADDELL & GREEN)
Res BENZFREYA SWING TIME (MISS S WILKINSON)
VHC ROSEMARY IN BLUE AT NATTAH (MS SEVERN)
Yearling - Bitch
Entries: 8 Absentees: 1
1st DEMERLAY REGENCY ROMANCE JW (MRS M HEAD)
2nd GWENDARIFF GUARDIAN ANGEL AT ALMAKAEALA JW (MRS K M & MR E G QUIRK)
3rd LAWLEYMOON APRIL SHOWERS (MRS T L & MR P D LAWLEY)
Res SHEOL GOLDEN CHILD (MRS S, MISS F & MISS A ROBERTSON)
VHC COLLOONEY RACEY LACEY (MR & MRS D G & MRS V SHORT & COULTER)
Novice - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1st WHIPTAILS HAPPINESS AND JOY AT IPANEMA (IMP) (MRS J J & MR B BOUGHTON-WHITE)
2nd APRIL SHOWERS AT CROSSCOP (MRS L, MR G & MISS A MORRIS, WADDELL & PLACE)
3rd VANDANIA'S SIMPLY ESME (MRS J V HOLMSHAW)
Res MYSTEKAL MAYFLY (MS CJ PRICE)
Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 7 Absentees: 0
1st MOLLYTOP TEAR DROP (MRS C E HAWKER)
2nd ASTROPHEL PAPER BUTTERFLY (MISS L ALDRICH-BLAKE)
3rd PALMIK MAGICAL WISH AT VALLEYGLOW (MISS N WALTON - DIXON)
Res JASARAT HEAVENLY STAR (MESDAMES J M & C J HOME & FISHER-HOME)
VHC SELINKO KIRA'S GIRL (MS P HARRIS)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 9 Absentees: 2
1st COLLOONEY SLACK ALICE (MRS L D & MR G M MORRIS & WADDELL)
2nd LAWLEYMOON YOGO SAPPHIRE AT AAMURUSKO (MR P & MRS E COWTON)
3rd DEMERLAY BROWN SUGAR AT DALEKO (MR D & MRS S M KING)
Res DAINTY DOLLIE (MR J D & MRS K J JONES)
VHC RINGMORE FAIR ROSAMUND (MRS V LEATHART)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 14 Absentees: 2
1st COLLOONEY TARTAN TART (MR & MRS D G SHORT)
2nd WILLINGWISP ROCK A HULA BABY (MISS L SMEATH)
3rd LAWLEYMOON LET IT BE BY AAMURUSKO (MR P & MRS E COWTON)
Res SUPETA'S DAZZALICIOUS JW (MRS S M & MISS F S MYCROFT)
VHC MILLWOLD MULLING IT OVER JW (MISS M DIXON)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 14 Absentees: 0
1st CH PALMIK MAGICAL WHISPERS JW (MR M & MS Y HOWGATE & HULL)
2nd OAKBARK MY SUGARBABE (MISS J MEAKIN)
3rd COLLOONEY YOU'RE IN MY HEART (MS V COULTER)
Res COLLOONEY TAINTED LOVE (MRS H A & MRS S MEADOWS WORRALL)
VHC TURNSTONE KHAMELEON OF KOPPELWELL JW SHCM (MS T A & MR S FOSTER & GALLAGHER)
Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st FREEHAMLET SILVER MOON (MRS A C PROWSE)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st RINGMORE FAIR ROSAMUND (MRS V LEATHART)
2nd FREEHAMLET PERFICK PORTIA (MRS A C PROWSE)

.........................................................................................................................................

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario